Profile of Yuen Biao – Chinese Kungfu Stars

Profile of Yuen Biao – Chinese Kungfu Stars
Profile of Yuen Biao
Date of birth: July 26, 1957 (Hong Kong)
Real name: Ha Ling-tsan
Yuen Biao is a veteran martial arts actor who has appeared in over 130 films and eight TV series. He is most famous internationally for his 1980s action comedies with childhood friends Jackie Chan and Sammo Hung.

Thank For Watching !
———-
★ My Website: https://gatrautv.wordpress.com/
★ Ga Trau TV Channel: https://www.youtube.com/c/gatrautv96
★ Fanpage facebook: https://goo.gl/eMMpns
———-
Can you watching:
★ Kungfu Stars playlist: https://goo.gl/2RbbNx
★ Top 10 playlist: https://goo.gl/VyWW3s

® If my video contains your copyright, please send mail to me. ( Thank you ) ✉✉ E-mail: thanhlungsui96@gmail.com